Term: Spring 2010 As of: 05/28/10 05:06:49 pm
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute    

Congratulations to the following students who received the degree(s) listed below

Name Degree First
Named
Major
Second
Named
Major
Degree First
Named
Major
Second
Named
Major
Degree First
Named
Major
Second
Named
Major
., Gurtej Singh ME CHEG
Abdul Majeed, Atif MBA MGMT
Abedian, Tania BS BIOL
Abercrombie, Mary MS GEOL
Abreu, Andrew BS MATL
Acker, Tim BS BMGT
Adami, Alexander BS ITWS
Adams, Christopher BS EMAC
Adler, Morin BS MECL
Ahmed, Joshua BS MECL
Ahuja, Vinny BS ITWS
Ahunov, George BS CSYS
Aiello, Christopher MS MGMT BS BMGT
Akeloko, Folasade BS BMGT
Al-Salami, Sallam ME CIVL BS CIVL
Albano, Joseph BS CIVL
Albizu, Monica BA ARCH
Alferman, Andrew BS MECL
Allen, Eric BS CSYS
Allen, Kyle BS MECL
Allen, Matthew BA ARCH
Allen, Peter BS AERO
Alley, Shayna BS STSO
Almanza, Madgledis MBA MGMT
Alphonse, Vanessa BS MECL BS BMED
Alt, Jenna BS BLSC
Altman, Scott BS CIVL
Alvarado, Yesenia BS MECL
Alvarez, Joseph BS COMM
Alvarez, Rebecca MS CSCI
Ambrose, James BA ARCH
Amin, Manish BS MATH PHYS
Amos, Jeffrey BS CHEM
Anaya, Aaron ME EPOW
Anderson, Adam BS AERO MECL
Anderson, Chelsea BA ARCH
Anderson, Eric BS BMGT
Anderson, Matthew BS ITWS
Anderson, Robert BS CSCI
Andrus, Stephen BS MECL
Angelo, James BS CHEG
Anselmo, Aaron BS CHEG
Anthos, Matthew BS CSCI
Armenia, Andrew MS CSYS
Armstrong, Daniel BS MGTE
Aroumougame, Vidhya BS BIAM
Atif, Saira BS BIOL
Autio, Zachary BS MATH
Aversa, Mark BS GSAS CSCI
Bailey, Becky BS CHEG
Bailey, Colleen BS ELEC
Bailey, David BS MECL
Baishya, Tanushree MS ITEC
Baker, Dean BS MECL
Baker, Morgan MS MECL
Balane, Charlemagne BS AERO MECL
Bale, Shyam Sundhar PHD CHEG ME CHEG
Ball, Devan BS BMED
Banerjea, Sreoshy BA ARCH
Barde, Brian MS ITEC
Barden, Kyle BS MECL
Baresic, Lance BS MECL
Barker, John BA ARCH
Barnett, Sean BS CSCI PSYC MS COGS
Barranca, Victor MS APMA
Barrett, Matthew BS CIVL
Barsa, Albert BS ELEC ME ELEC
Barsa, Christina BS CHEM
Bartley, Jason BS CSCI
Bates, Cuyler BS CHEG
Batto, Mary Danielle BS AERO MECL
Batty, Jessica BS BMED
Battye, Tanya BS CIVL
Beal, Benjamin MBA EMBA
Bearup, Leland BS EMAC
Beaty, Daniel BS ELEC CSYS
Beaudet, Julie BS CHEM
Beckford, Jeffrey BS AERO MECL
Beece, Adam MS ELEC
Belcourt, Paul BS CIVL
Ben, Jis BS ELEC CSYS
Bender, Timothy BS MECL
Bennett, Victoria PHD CIVL
Benzing, Matthew MS HCIN
Bergeron, Charles PHD MATH
Bessen, Bryan BS ELEC
Bet, Briana BS BIOL
Bhalerao, Kishor PHD MECL
Bialek, Jakub BS AERO MECL
Bianchetti, Michelle BS MECL
Bianchi, Alexander BS EMAC
Biederman, Brent BS MECL
Binns De la Rosa, Rolando MBA MGMT
Biro, Andrew BS MATL
Birukov, Andrey MBA MGMT
Bishop, Bennett BS CSYS
Blackman, Kyle BS EMAC
Blank, Rebecca BS BMED
Blazar, Michael BS BIAM
Blevins, Chris BS MECL
Bliton, John BS BCBP
Bobrowski, Ryan BS ITWS
Boeckel, Benjamin BS CSCI
Booth, Michael BS CIVL
Booton, Patrick BS BMGT
Borman, Robert MS CSCI
Bosoy, Christian BS CHEG
Bothwell, Alexander BS AERO MECL
Botwin, Harrison BS NUCL EPHY
Bourquard, Nicholas BS AERO MECL
Boutkov, Boris BS MATH PHYS
Bowers, Cory BS EMAC
Bowers, Kevin BS EMAC
Bradke, Tiffany PHD BIOL
Bragulla, Paul BS PHYS
Brahma, Aseem MS CSCI
Branin, David MS ITEC
Branken, Daniel BS CSYS ELEC
Bray, Margaret BS MATH MS APMA
Broad, Kevin MS MGMT
Brooks, Andrew BS NUCL MECL
Brown, Christopher BS ELEC
Brown, Jeffrey BS MECL
Brown, Lauren BS ENVE
Brown, Sara BS MECL
Bruce, Michael MBA MGMT
Brule, Elizabeth BS BMED
Brust, Joseph BS EMAC
Bryan, Aria BS BIOL
Buhler, Alison BS MATL
Buletti, Heather BS CSCI
Burgdoerfer, Erik BS BMGT
Burke, Jillian BS MGTE
Burke, Meghan BA ARCH
Burke, Michelle MS APMA
Burns, Caitlin BS CIVL
Burt, Gregory BS CSYS ELEC
Burton, Luke BS MECL
Bush, Daniel BS PHYS MATH
Bushey, Devin BA ARCH
Butler, Dionne MS ITEC
Cabrinha, Mark PHD ARCS
Cahalin, Sean BA ARCH
Cahill, Meghan BS CSCI
Calaluca, Kaitlyn BS MATL
Calcutt, Andrew BS CSYS MS CSCI
Calderon, Brian BS ELEC
Canavan, Michael ME ENVE
Cane, Maxwell BS CHEG
Cannarella, John BS MECL
Cantu, Ricardo BA ARCH
Capaldi, Kristen BS CIVL
Caplette, Courtney BS BMED
Carl, Ron BS ELEC
Carlson, Andrew BS ENVE
Carlston, Joseph BS CHEM
Carr, Brendan BS BMED MS BMED
Carroll, Erin BS EMAC
Carruth, John BS PHYS
Carter, Andrew BA ARCH
Carver, William BS AERO
Casellini, Peter BS MGTE
Castro, Luis ME ELEC BS ELEC
Cedeno, Karen MS BIOL BS CHEM
Cerna, David BS MATH BS CSCI
Cerone, Paul BS MECL
Chace, Rossli BS EMAC
Chaisson, Valerie MS HCIN
Chan, Milton BS MECL
Chan, Yau BS MGTE
Chang, Louis BS BIOL
Chang, Robert BS ELEC
Chang, Shih-Chieh MS MECL
Chao, Steve BS ELEC
Chapin, Eric BS MECL
Chardain, Andrew BA ARCH
Charles, Amber BS BLSC
Chava, Karthik BS BIOL
Chava, Ram BS CSCI BMGT
Chavez, Nini BS CHEG
Chen, Lei MS CSCI
Chen, Lun BS ELEC
Chiang, Stephen BS CSYS
Chitale, Kedar MS MECL
Chivattoni, Nicholas BS ITWS
Cho, Sung Joon BS MGTE
Chou, Catherine BS BMGT
Christianson, Jeffrey BA ARCH
Chung, Ming-Chih MBA MGMT
Cicalo, Daniel BS MECL
Ciccione, Christina BS BMED
Cirka, Heather BS BMED
Clapp, Ryan MS MGMT BS MECL STSO
Clark, Micah PHD COGS
Clayton, Patricia BA ARCH
Cloutte, John BS EART
Coates, Christopher BS CHEG
Coiro, Leanna BS CHEG
Cole, Timothy BS AERO MECL
Coleman, Whitney BS EMAC MS HCIN
Colliflower, Brittany BS AERO MECL
Colon, Jeremy BS MATH ECON
Colon, Raymond BS EMAC
Colton, Samuel BS CSCI EMAC
Condaxis, Thea BS EMAC
Connell, Travis BS AERO
Connor, Dylan BS MATH
Conroy, James MBA EMBA
Conteh, Amara BS ELEC APHY
Cook, Amanda PHD MDSC
Coons, Peter BS CSCI
Coppola, Christopher BA ARCH
Corlew, Edward BS CSCI PSYC
Cornell, Zac BS PHYS
Cote, Kelsey BS BIOL
Cotler, Jami MS HCIN
Crolius, David MS FERA BS BMGT ECON
Crouse, Jeremy BS MECL
Crown, Jennifer BS CSCI
Cruson, Thomas MS PHYS BS PHYS
Culen, Matthew BS MECL DSIS
Cumberbatch, Telecia BS ECON STSO
Curillo, Angel BS CIVL ME CIVL
Curran, Nicholas BS MECL
Cuttica, Laura BS CHEG
Daman, Tyler BS BIOL
Danek, Colin BS MECL
Daniels, Brian BS AERO
Dankulich, Jason MS MGMT
Das, Sourav PHD CHEM
Dautel, Robert BS NUCL EPHY
Davey, William BS CSCI GSAS
Davies, Justin BS BMGT
Davis, Brent ME ELEC BS ELEC
Day, Allison BS BMED
DeGraaff, William BS CIVL
DeLisle, Hannah BS BMED
DeMara, Ronald BS CSYS
DeMarinis, Gregory BS MECL
DeSimone, Anthony BS CSCI
DeVaney, Jacquelyn BS CIVL
DeVarney, Sean BS CSYS
Dean, Abraham BS ITWS
Degnan, Caitlin MBA MGMT
Del Bene, Kevin BS MATH
DelGobbo, Christopher BS GSAS
Delaney, Christie BS BMED
Delmolino, Lyle MS CSCI
Dengel, Joseph ME EPOW
Dennis, Michael BA ARCH
Deo, Dhanannjay PHD MECL
Desai, Hemal BS CHEG
Desai, Shreya BS BMGT
Desai, Sujalkumar MBA MGMT
Deshmukh, Jay BS BMED
Destefano, Marc PHD COGS
Destro, Lisa MS TRAN
Deveikyte, Rima BS MECL
Devlin, James BS BMGT
DiCinti, Grace BS CSCI
DiNovo, Sarah MBA MGMT
DiPrima, Charles BS AERO MECL
DiScanio, Alysha BS BMGT
DiTore, Michael BS ELEC CSYS
Diehl, Andrew BA ARCH
Doboszczak, Stefan BS MATH
Dobras, Andrew BS MGTE
Dodd, Jonathan BS MECL
Dodge, Sarah BS PSYC BMGT
Doherty, Thomas PHD MATL
Domingos, Darren BS EART
Donnelly, Matthew BS MATH
Donoghue, Linda BS MECL
Donovan, Michael BS MECL
Donovan, Shannon BS BMED
Doppel, Megan BS PHYS
Doran, Jason MS MGMT
Drake, William BS BMGT
Dreyzin, Dmitry BS CHEG
Dubeck, Thomas MS ITEC
Duda, Lyndsey BS BIOL
Duffy, Cathleen MS CHEM
Dunbar, Maclean BS MGTE
Dutkin, Max BS BMED
Dutra, Alessandro PHD ELEC
Dutta, Amit PHD CHEG
Dvornicky, James BS CHEG
Dwari, Suman PHD ELEC
Dzienkowski, Eric MS PHYS BS PHYS MATH
East, Rosemary BS AERO
Eaton, Craig BS MATL
Eddy, Howard BS AERO MECL
Edmunds, Darcy BA ARCH
Egboh, Chinwe MBA MGMT
Eger, Meredith BS BIOL
Egger, Stephanie BS CIVL
Egwele, Steven ME CIVL BA ARCH
Ehrhart, Brian BS CHEG
Ehrlich, Kevin BS MECL
Eldridge, Abigail MS BMED
Elkhatib, Tamer PHD ELEC
Ellis, Katelyn BS BMGT ECON
Elser, Joshua BS CSCI
Enriquez, Christopher BS MGTE
Erskine, Zachary BS BMGT ECON
Escriva, Robert BS CSCI
Etzel, Adrian BS CIVL
Evangelista, Joseph BS MECL
Exton, Margaret BS MATL
Fackler, Cameron BS APHY
Faherty, Brendan BS MECL
Falkenstrom, Daniel BS AERO MECL
Fanti, Ellen BS BMED
Farley, Marshall BS EMAC
Farnitano, Jarrett BS CSYS
Farrell, Kaitlin BS BMED
Farrington, Brian BS BMGT
Fast, Erik BS MGTE
Fath, Aaron MS COGS BS MATH
Feiden, Jessica BS EMAC
Fennessey, Samantha BS BCBP
Field, Alexander BS MGTE
Fil, Michael BS MECL
Finigan, Daniel BS AERO MECL
Finkbeiner, Sara ME CIVL BS CIVL
Fioravanti, Leo BS CIVL ME CIVL
Fiore, Christopher BS MECL
Fishburn, Michael BS AERO MECL
Fitz, Victoria BS BIOL
Flanagan, Thomas ME MECL BS MECL
Fleischer, Pierson MS COGS BS CSCI
Flynn, Lindsay BS MGTE
Flynn, Michael BS MECL
Foglia, Justin BS BMGT
Foley, Shannon BS MECL
Foltz, Kendra BS CIVL
Ford, Thomas BS MECL ECON
Forget, Matthew BS CSYS ELEC
Fornasiero, Michael MS MECL
Forner, Jason BS CHEG
Forney, Richard BS MECL
Fors, Erik BS CSYS ELEC
Frank, Brian BS CHEM
Frank, Evan BS MECL DSIS
Franke, Michael BS CHEG
Fransman, David BS MECL
Franz, Alexander BS CSYS ME CSYS
Franz, Casey BS BMED
Freidin, Benjamin BS BCBP BIOL
Frydryk, Daniel BS MATL
Fu, Jing MS CSCI
Fuller, Pamela MS APMA
Furtado, Tony BS MATH MS APMA
Gage, Alexander BS MATL
Galik, Mark MS HCIN
Galligan, Craig MBA MGMT
Galligan, Timothy BS AERO MECL
Gallup, Martin MBA EMBA
Gambino, Alessandra BS CHEG
Garg, Prashant ME ELEC
Garlasco, Jacquelyn BS MGTE
Garrard, William MS ITEC
Garris, Tiffany BS BIOL
Garrison, Maxx BS ELEC
Garstka, Robert BS MECL
Gasca, Jonathan MS ITEC
Gay, Sheldon MBA MGMT
Ge, Youzhang PHD MECL
Geary, Andrew BS MECL
Gehan, Timothy BS CHEG
Genovese, Michael MBA MGMT
George, Annette BS BIAM
George, Richard ME CIVL
Gericke, Korinne BS BMGT
Geuss, Britani BA ARCH
Gibson, Nathan BS NUCL BS PHYS
Gigliotti, Michael BS MECL
Gilbert, Samuel ME ELEC BS ELEC
Gill, Amanda BS MGTE
Gillett, Jessica BS CIVL
Gillis, Andrew BS CIVL
Gilmour, Matthew BA ARCH
Gineo, Matthew BA ARCH
Glaubinger, Cady BS CIVL
Glennon, Joseph BS ELEC CSYS
Glickenhouse, Nickolas BS CSCI
Goddard, Michael BS CSCI GSAS
Goett, John PHD PHYS
Gold, Adam BS AERO MECL
Goldbaum, Elizabeth BS ENVS
Goldenberg, Joshua BS EMAC
Goldfarb, Dennis BS CSCI MATH
Gomez, Felipe BS MGTE BS BMGT
Gonsiorowski, Elsa BS PHYS CSCI
Gonzalez, Carlos ME TRAN
Gonzalez, Izzac ME CSYS
Gonzalez, Nicole ME MGTE
Goodier, Cameron BS MECL
Gopalakrishnan, Ragisha BS BIAM
Gould, Justin BS MATL
Gram, Michael BS CSCI PHIL
Grama, Kedar MS BMED
Green, Benjamin BS AERO MECL
Green, Derek BS CHEG
Green, Elizabeth BS MECL
Gregorio, Timothy BS EMAC BS PSYC
Grimaldi, Joseph BS CHEG
Gross, Jared MS CIVL
Grover, Kenneth BS NUCL
Grzybek, James BS MECL
Gu, Jianwei PHD NUCS
Gudmundsen, Andrew BS MECL
Guglielmo, David BS MECL
Guilfoy, Matthew BS ELEC CSYS
Guo, Dong MS PHYS MS MATH
Guo, Wayne ME CIVL BS CIVL
Gupta, Mayank MS ELEC
Gurekovich, Kristen BS AERO MECL
Guyon, Christopher BS EMAC
Haasch, Karianna BS MGTE
Haegele, Joseph BS CHEM
Hager, Steven BS BIOL
Hagy, Steven BS CIVL
Haile, Tesfa BS MGTE
Hamilton, Craig BS AERO MECL
Hammond, Matthew BS AERO MECL
Harasymiak, Roman BS ELEC
Harley, Aikisha BS PSYC BS BMED
Harp, Clayton BS AERO MECL
Haskins, Vanessa BS NUCL EPHY
Hassan, Mohamed MBA EMBA
Hathaway, Daniel BS CSCI MATH MS MATH
Hatlelid, Ryan BS GSAS PSYC
Havalchak, Gregory MS MGMT
Haynes, Colin BS MATL
Healy, Peter BS CSCI
Heigh, Jeffrey BS MECL
Heiman, Timothy BS MECL
Hendrickson, Tequisha BS CIVL
Hensel, Elliot BS BMGT ECON
Hering, Stephen BS MECL PSYC
Hernandez, Katherine BS CHEG
Herrmann, Jesse BS CSYS
Hersey, Joseph BS BMED
Hershey, Melissa MS MECL
Herzog, Alexander BS MECL
Heslin, Jon BS AERO MECL
Hesse, Robert BS BMED
Hettena, Joshua MBA EMBA
High, Ellen ME SETM BS MGTE
Hill, Leah BS CIVL
Hillriegel, Tara BS MGTE
Hines, Tammy BS MATH
Hogan, Daniel BS ELEC
Hoin, Justin MA ARCH
Holcombe, Norman BS AERO MECL
Hollingsworth, James BS CHEG
Hong, Eric BS MGTE ECON MS FERA
Hopkins, Nicholas ME TRAN
Houliston, Robert BS MATL
Hryniewich, Nicole BS CHEG
Huang, Rui MS CSCI
Huang, Shujuan MS MECL
Hubert, Ariel BS BIOL
Hughes, Michael BS MECL
Hushmendy, Shazaan BS BIAM
Hyer, Kenneth BS CSYS ELEC
Iannacone, Allen BS CSYS
Internicola, Joseph BS ELEC
Ivanov, Nodari BS MECL
Jacome, Elisa BA ARCH
Jain, Gaurav MS BMED
Jaller Martelo, Miguel ME TRAN
Jamadagni, Sumanth PHD CHEG
Jandhyala, Ramana MS ELEC
Janeiro, Colleen PHD BMED
Janelli, Michael BS MATH
Jankauskas, Adam BS ELEC
Jause, Jonathan BS AERO MECL
Jensen, Christian BS BMGT
Jesuraj, Jonathan BS CSYS
Jimenez, Daniel BS CIVL
Jimenez, Gregory ME EPOW
Johanson, John MA ARCH
Johnson, Bryant BS MECL
Johnson, David BS BMGT
Johnson, Derek BS ITWS
Johnson, Shannon BS MATL
Johnson, Tia BS MGTE PSYC
Johnston, Daniel BS MGTE
Johnston, Molly BS BMGT
Jones, Christopher BS MECL
Jones, Meghan MS ITEC
Jung, Kyle BS MECL ME MECL
Jurgensen, Erik BS MECL
Kamal, Kawsar MS CSCI
Kane, Danielle BA ARCH
Karlewicz, Adam BS ELEC
Karnavat, Arpeet BS ELEC
Kauntz, Erik BS MECL
Kautz, Elizabeth BS MATL
Kaye, Zachary BS ELEC
Keating, Brian ME MGTE BS MGTE
Keegan, Timothy BS CSCI
Keleher, Brian BS BIOL
Kelly, Brian MS ITEC
Kelly, Kevin BS MECL
Kelsey, Chad BS PHYS
Kelsh, Rhiannon BS CHEM
Kenny, Katelyn BS BIOL
Kent, Tricia BS MATL
Kenyon, Jesse BS MECL
Kereszi, Victoria MFA EART
Kerins, Paul BS BMGT
Keyoskey, Katelyn BS BMGT STSO MS MGMT
Khan, Sehrish BS MGTE
Khouy, Sakvaknou ME ELEC BS ELEC EPOW
Kibby, Devon BS AERO BS ELEC
Kielty, Danielle BA ARCH
Kilpatrick, Matthew BS CSCI
Kim, Caroline BS MATH
Kim, Stephen BS AERO MECL
Kinna, Sarah BS ENVE
Kiselak, James BS PHYS CSCI
Klayman, Lauren BS BCBP
Kleeman, Michael BS ELEC
Kloepfer, Matthew BS ELEC
Knapp, Stephen BS MECL
Kogge, Daniel BS CSYS ELEC
Kohl, Jonathon BS BMGT
Kohler, Stephen BS GSAS PSYC
Koo, Daniel BS EMAC
Kopp, Cecilia BS CIVL
Koppes, Ryan MS BMED
Kotecha, Ritesh BS BIAM
Kotulak, Clayton BS ITWS CSCI
Kovach, Franklin BS MECL DSIS
Kowalczyk, Michael BS CIVL MS CIVL
Kowalik, Joanna BS PHYS
Kozak, David BS MECL
Krannitz, Jessica BS COMM BS EART
Krikeles, James BS ELEC
Ku, Yuri BA ARCH
Kubik, Elaine BS EART
Kuffa, Shane BS PHYS
Kulkarni, Sushant MS CSCI
Kumar, Amit BS CSCI
Kumar, Rohit BS CSYS BMGT
Kwan, Kevin BS ELEC
Kyle, Erin BS MATL
La Berge, Stephanie ME MGTE BS ECON
LaPier, Philip BS EMAC
Labrecque, Julienne BS MATL
Lafayette, Robin BS EPOW
Laflin, Courtney BA ARCH
Lagasse, Karen BS CHEM
Lam, Erica BS BCBP
Lanci, Dominick MS MGMT BS BMED
Lane, Gregory BS CSCI GSAS
Lange, Jonathan BS MATL
Langendorf, Samuel BS AERO MECL
Laprade, Sara BS MGTE
Lautman, Heather BS MECL DSIS
Lavallee, Matthew BS CSCI
Lavin, Manuel BS MECL
Lavoie, Allen BS CSCI
Lavoie, Justin BS BMED
Leary, Ryan BS CSCI
Leber, Nicole BS BMGT
Lee, Aram BS MECL
Lee, Doyeon MBA MGMT
Lee, Kevin BS BFMB
Lee, Sarah BS CSYS
Lee, Stephanie BS BIAM
Lee, Willa BS CIVL
Lehnen, Christopher BS APHY
Lenihan, Meghan BS AERO MECL
Lenz, Jonathan BS ELEC CSYS
Leon, Vived BS BMGT
Lettenberger, Jenna BA ARCH
Leung, Jessica BS PHYS
Leusner, Patricia BS BCBP
Levie, Edward MBA MGMT
Leviton, Max BS AERO
Levy, Brian BS MECL
Lewis, Casey BS BMED
Li, Renge PHD MECL
LiSooey, Caitlin BS BMGT
Liao, Daisi BS BIOL
Lienhard, Lukas BS MECL
Lin, Brian BS BCBP
Lind, Michael BS MATH
Lindo, Ashlee BS EMAC BMGT
Linehan, David BS BMGT
Linehan, Jeffrey BS BMGT ECON
Linkstrom, Darren BS ITWS
Liron, Celine BS CHEG
Liu, Laura BA ARCH
Liu, Yin PHD CSCI
Livingston, Jason BS MECL STSO
Livsey, Stephanie BS ELEC CSYS
Lobdell, Christina ME MGTE BS MGTE PSYC
Loftus, Kevin BA ARCH
Loggins, Ryan BS MGTE
Lomascolo, John BS BMGT PSYC
Lombard, Alan BS BFMB
Longhini, Alan BS AERO MECL
Longnecker, Douglas BS ITWS
Lorenzo, Alexander BS BMED
Louis, Rachele BA ARCH
Low, Kimberly BS CSCI
Loya, Zachary BS MECL
Luck, Keegan BS CHEG
Ludwigson, Tyler BS AERO MECL
Lundberg, Eric BS NUCL
Luo, Sheng MBA MGMT
Lynch, David BA ARCH
Lyon, Jared BS CSYS
Ma, Jia BS CSYS
Ma, Ming MS MATL
MacCheyne, Cayla BS CHEG
MacDonald, Hannah BS CHEG
MacHaffie, Craig BS CSCI EMAC
Macalintal, Russell ME CIVL BS CIVL
Machie, Amy BS BMGT DSIS
Maciel, Humberto BS MATH
Mader, Jordan PHD CHEM
Maderazo, John Edward BS BCBP
Majka, Adam BS BCBP BIOL
Mallow, Jessica BS EMAC
Mamazza, Arthur BS CSYS ELEC
Mamigonian, Camden BS PHYS
Mangano, Angela BS BIOL
Mangione, Nicholas BS MECL NUCL
Mani, Suresh Babu MBA MGMT
Manley, Kelsey BS MECL
Marchetti, Richard BS AERO MECL
Marden, Allen BS CIVL
Mardin, Stephen BS CSCI CSYS
Margolies, Robert BS ELEC
Margolis, Scott BS CIVL
Marini, Jonathan BS ELEC
Marks, Daniel BS EMAC
Marotta, Christopher BS CHEM
Marsh, Diana BS NUCL
Marshall, Alec BS MECL
Martin, Elizabeth BS CHEG
Martin, Jeffrey PHD BCBP
Martin, Michael BS CSCI
Martin, Michael MBA EMBA
Martos, Jenny BS NUCL BS BMGT
Mattern, Alexander BS CSCI ECON
Matthews, Jeffrey BS AERO MECL
Mazza, John BS AERO MECL
McBride, Connor BS ENVE
McCutcheon, Garrett MS FERA BS BMGT
McDermott, Brian BS NUCL
McDonald, Kyle MFA EART
McDonell, Emily BS ITWS
McGrath, Thomas BS CHEM
McKay, Brett BS MATH
McKeehan, Anthony BS ECON BS CSCI
McKenna, Patrick ME ELEC BS ELEC
McMuldren, Lorraine MS ITEC
McNamara, Megan BS BMGT
McPherson, Denisha BS MGTE PSYC
Medina, Norma BS MGTE
Meierdiercks, Darren BS CHEG
Mendelson, Maxim BS GSAS
Mendelson, Stephanie BA ARCH
Mendez, Carlos BS AERO MECL
Mendez, Josh BS CIVL
Menke, Josh BS CSCI PHYS
Menzel, Raymond BS PHYS
Merrill, Karen MS GEOL
Merth, Peter BS ENVS
Metzger, Justin BS ELEC
Meyer, Karl BS MGTE
Michaels, Ryan BS GSAS
Michalski, Brian BS CSYS
Michos, Rachel BS BMED
Middleton, Luri BS MATL
Miglietta, James BS ELEC
Milano, Nicholas BS CSYS
Miller, Christopher BS CIVL
Millman, Mark BS APHY MATH
Minondo, Frances BS CIVL
Misstear, Alexander BS CSYS
Mitchell, Nicole BS MATH
Mitnick, Justin BS AERO MECL
Modena, Ross BS BMGT
Modh, Ankit BS BIAM
Mondo, Andrew BS BMGT
Montano, Thomas BS CIVL
Moon, Yaeeun BS AERO MECL
Moore, Casey BS CHEM
Moore, Courtney BS AERO MECL
Moore, Sabrina BS EPOW
Morello, Gary BS BMGT
Morenas, Leon PHD ARCS
Morin, Auralee BS PHYS
Morin, Cynthia BS GEOL
Morowsky, Katarina BS MECL DSIS
Morris, Caitlin BS BLSC PSYC
Morrison, Christopher PHD CHEG
Morrison, Elizabeth BA ARCH
Morse, Daniel BS MECL
Moseley, Daniel BS CSCI
Moulder, Christopher BS AERO MECL
Moynihan, Hayley BS CHEG
Mucci, Jennifer MS HCIN
Mukherjee, Abhishek BS CSCI
MulCahy, Margaret BA ARCH
Munetsi-Mugomba, Kudzanayi ME MECL
Muralidharan, Mayuraa MS ITEC
Murarka, Pamela MBA EMBA
Murphy, Jessica MS MATL
Murphy, Matthew BS CSCI
Musto, Ronald MBA EMBA
Nakkash, James BS CHEG
Napolitano, Michael BS CSYS
Nault, Katharine BS BMED
Navojosky, Amanda BS BMED
Navre, Abhishek MS ITEC
Neal, Alexander MFA EART
Nejad, Pedram BS ELEC ECON ME ELEC
Nelson, Andrew BS MECL
Nelson, Bradley BS ELEC
Nelson, Erin BS MECL
Nelson, Ryan BS ITWS
Neschke, Brendan MS APMA
Newby-Kew, Nathanael BS GSAS PSYC
Newell, Jacob BS CSCI
Newman, Alexandra BS BCBP
Nguyen, Michelle BS BMED
Nicklin, Amanda BS BIOL
Nielsen, Jennifer BS PHYS
Nieminski, Joseph BS EPOW
Ning, Yu BS CSCI MATH
Norman, Zachariah BS CHEM PHYS
Northrup, Benjamin BS MECL
O'Brien, Christopher BS CHEG
O'Donnell, Brooke BS CIVL
O'Hara, Casey BA ARCH
O'Neill, Allison BS CHEG
O'Sullivan, Cody BS MECL
Off, Richard BA ARCH
Olenick, Thomas BS MECL
Omiya, Taro BS CSCI
Oparowski, William BS CSCI GSAS
Oppenneer, Mark MS CMRT
Opperman, Andrew BS CIVL ME SETM
Ostrander, Graham BS MECL
Ostrow, Samuel BS EPOW
Ostrowski, Kristyn BS CIVL
Ovalles, Jason BS AERO MECL
Oxaal, John BS MECL
Paez, Jonathan BS CSCI
Pamula, Akhila BS BIAM
Pan, Caleb BS MECL
Pandya, Dhruv BS ELEC
Papandrea, Dominick PHD BIOL
Parsons, Wyatt BS NUCL MECL
Parwani, Vishal BS CSYS ELEC
Pasquale, Angela BA ARCH
Patel, Jasmine BS BIAM
Patel, Niraj BS BMED
Patel, Nishil BS BMGT
Patil, Anand MS ITEC
Patrick, Daniel BS CSCI
Patton, Christopher BS MATL
Pavlov, Yeggor BS ITWS MS HCIN
Peach, Alexander BS ELEC CSYS
Pelersi, Michelle BS MATL
Pendergrast, Robert MS CSCI BS MECL BS CSCI
Perkins, Emily BS CHEG
Perrin, Chasidy BS ELEC
Perron, Christopher BS MECL
Petsche, John BS MECL
Phelan, Sarah BS ENVE
Phenjati, Charn BS MGTE
Philatre, Paul BS BMGT
Philippin, William BS MECL
Phillips, Brittany BS EMAC
Piazza, Robert BS NUCL MECL
Piemonte, Timothy BS ELEC
Pinto, Raymond BS MECL
Pitman, Derek BS CSCI BS BFMB
Pittman, Deborah MBA EMBA
Plante, Timothy BS BMED
Platter, Randy BS BMGT
Poissant, Noah BS BMGT
Polukort, Jacqueline BS ELEC
Pomfred, Edward ME CIVL BS CIVL
Poore, Tyler BS ISCI MS CHEM
Popell, George BS APHY
Popp, Michael BS AERO MECL
Potuck, Alicia BS CHEM
Potuck, Kristen BS CHEM
Powell, Andrew BS ELEC
Powers, Trevor BS BMGT
Profita, Nicholas BS ITWS
Prout, Jonathan BS MECL
Pruess, John BS BMGT
Pruitt, Taylor BS AERO MECL
Pryce, Tiffany BA ARCH
Przybylo, David BS CSCI
Pu, Wen-Haur BS BMED
Pulaha, Florjan BS ELEC
Pulvino, Eric BS CSYS DSIS
Punshon-Smith, Samuel BS PHYS BS MATH
Puskas, Sean BS NUCL EPHY
Quinteros, Victor BS MGTE ECON
Quinto, Christopher BS BMED MECL
Rabin, Richard BS BIAM
Rachwal, Philip BS AERO MECL
Rafiee, Mohammad MS MECL
Rakestraw, Elliott BS ECON BS MATH
Ramachandran, Arvind BS MATL ECON
Ramirez, Ruby BS ELEC PSYC
Ramos, Oksana BA ARCH
Rankins, Jason BS CSCI EMAC
Rastogi, Ashish BS BIAM
Rawcliffe, Gerald MS AERO
Ray, Robert MFA EART
Reale, Thomas BS CSYS CSCI
Reardon, John BS BMGT
Reault, Michael BS BMGT
Reepmeyer, Katelyn BS ENVE
Reh, Rinara BA ARCH MS ARCS
Rhoades, Andrew BS CSCI
Rhoderick, David BS EART
Ricapito, Nicole BS CHEG
Rice, Marcia MS MGMT
Richert, Bailey BS ENVE HGEO ME SETM
Riggs, Brian BS MATL
Rissi, Matthew BS MECL
Robare, George BS MECL
Robb, Alexander BS MECL
Roberts, Matthew BS AERO MECL
Robertson, James MS MGMT BS BMGT
Robeson, Daniel PHD MGMT
Rodgers, Simon BS AERO
Roe, Christine BS CIVL
Rogers, Katharine BS CHEG BS MATH
Roller, Stephen BS AERO MECL
Rollow, Thomas BS MECL
Rose, Steven BS STSO PHIL
Rosenberg, Jonathan BS CSCI
Rosenblatt, Sarah BA ARCH
Rosencranse, Travis BS CIVL
Rosenthal, Joseph MS MATH BS MATH
Ross, Devin BS CSCI
Ross, Joshua BS AERO MECL
Rossel, Jamison BS ELEC
Rossini, James ME MECL BS CIVL
Roth, Brian BS MATH
Rowe, Kaleigh BS CIVL
Roye, Stephen BS CSYS ME CSYS
Rozell, Eric BS CSCI
Ruan, Hao BS ELEC
Rubenstahl, Ryan BS MECL
Rudolph, Ethan BS MECL
Ruff, Lawrence PHD MECL
Rule, Benjamin BS MECL
Rupp, Timothy BS BMGT
Russo, Charles BS MECL
Russo, Gianni ME CIVL BS CIVL
Ryabov, Konstantin BS MECL
Ryan, Christopher BS CSCI
Ryden, Aaron BS CSCI
Sacchetti, Mary BS CHEG
Sailer, Anne BS BFMB
Sakalkar, Varun PHD MECL
Sammut, Christopher BS AERO
Sanchez, Heidi BS NUCL
Sanders, Glenn PHD BMED
Sangiorgi, Mark BA ARCH
Santospirito, Michelle BS MGTE
Sarris, Simon BS CSCI PHIL
Savasli, Eren MS MGMT BS BMGT
Sawicki, Courtney BS CHEG
Sayavedra, Nicolas ME CSYS BS CSYS CSCI
Scangas, Philip BS MECL
Scaralia, Benjamin BS APHY
Scerbinski, Jared BS MECL
Schaefer, Brennan MS PHYS
Schafer, Benjamin BS AERO MECL
Scheiner, Benjamin BS MATL
Schepperly, David BS MECL
Schiele, Nathan MS BMED
Schildhorn, Kevin BS GSAS
Schindler, David BS BMGT
Schmidt, Cody BS EART MS HCIN
Schnitzler, Erika BS MATL
Schowalter, Sean BS EMAC
Schrank, Michelle BA ARCH
Schreiber, Lorelei BS AERO MECL
Schroyer, Matthew BS ITWS
Schroyer, Melissa BA ARCH
Schuh, Jeremy BS BMGT
Schultz, Anna BS EMAC
Schulz, Stefan BS BMGT
Scouras, James BS CSYS CSCI
Scoville, Korinn BS PSYC
Secora, Joshua BS DSIS BMGT
Sgarlata, Jason BS CIVL
Sgarlata, Joseph BS ELEC
Shah, Chintan ME ELEC
Shah, Neil MBA MGMT
Shamyer, Andrew BS MECL
Shankar, Poorna BS BMGT
Shannon, Thomas BS BMGT
Shapiro, Seth BS CSCI
Share, Dylan MS MECL
Shargorodskaya, Ruslana BS BCBP
Shawky, Joseph BS BMED
Shenogina, Natalia PHD MATL
Shepard, Jonathan BS MECL
Sherman, Laura BS EMAC
Sheu, Curtis BS CSCI CSYS
Shin, Mike BS MECL AERO
Shin, Woo Cheol BS BCBP
Shing, Christopher BS ELEC
Shirley, Kaleena BS BIOL
Singco, Kelly BS EMAC
Skomurski, Joseph BS MGTE
Skrypek, Jay BS MECL
Smith, Brendan BS MECL
Smolensky, Joshua BS MECL
Snow, Bayard BS BMED
Solakogullari, Neslihan BS BIOL
Soloyna, Bruce BS MECL
Sonder, Charles BA ARCH
Song, Huawei MS FERA PHD DSES
Song, Young BS COMM
Sood, Arjun BS BIAM
Spangler, Brian BA ARCH
Spaulding, Barry BS AERO MECL
Spehalski, Steven BS MECL
Spellman, Stephen BS MATH APHY
Spielvogel, Daniel BS CIVL ME CIVL
Sprigg, Jane BS PHYS
Squillante, Theresa BS BMED
Stager, Leanna BS PSYC
Stall, Corey BS CSCI PHYS
Stanishevskaya, Inessa BS BMED
Stark, Jeff MFA EART
Stasiuk, David MA ARCH
Steen, Matthew BS CHEG
Steiger-Gonzalez, Karina BS BIOL BMGT
Steinberg, Justin BS MECL
Steiner, Andrew BS MGTE
Stoker, Lawrence BS AERO MECL
Stokes, Ryan BA ARCH
Strandbygaard, Thomas BS AERO MECL
Strosnick, Matthew BS CSCI
Stump, Sarah BS EART
Suarez, Michael BS CHEG
Subaiya, Peter BS NUCL MECL
Sukumaran, Ashok MS ITEC
Sullivan, Daniel BS ELEC
Sullivan, Theresa BS PSYC
Surjanhata, Brian BS BMED
Sutherland, Erin BS BCBP
Sweeney, Jared BS ECON
Sweeny, George BS CSYS ELEC
Swingruber, Ryan MBA MGMT
Szabo, Csilla PHD MATH
Szarkowski, Marc BA ARCH
Taber-Moore, Alex BS EMAC
Tablante, Theodore BS ELEC BS MECL
Taborissky, Gregory BS MATH
Tam, Sze Yin BS CSYS ELEC
Tamalonis, Anthony BS PHYS MATH
Tamayo-Rios, Matthew BS CSCI
Tan, Jiewei BS MGTE
Tariello, Paul BS CSYS
Tatalias, James BS CHEG
Tatro, Ahren BS ENVE
Teed, Jason BS CIVL
Thakar, Rebecca BS PSYC
Thatcher, Amanda BA ARCH
Thenstead, Giovanni MS CSCI BS CSCI
Therrien, Jeremy BS CSCI GSAS
Thomas, Stephen BS CHEM
Thompson, Keith BS CSYS
Thorn, Lisa MBA EMBA
Tian, Jianhui PHD PHYS
Tibbetts, Melanie BS MECL AERO
Timmins, Anthony BS EMAC CSCI
Titus, Matthew BS CHEG
Todd, Kirsten BS AERO MECL
Todd, Michael BS CSCI
Tompkins, Philip BS AERO
Tong, Zachary BS BIOL
Toomajian, James BS ELEC
Torres, Julian BS MGTE MS FERA
Toupin, Brendan BS EMAC
Tozer, Elizabeth BS ELEC
Tracy, Jake BS CHEG
Tseng, Shang-pinn BS BCBP
Tubbs, Brianna BS BMGT
Tucker, Christopher BS CSCI
Turk, Erin BS BIOL
Turk, James BS MECL AERO
Turnbull, Matthew BS CSCI
Twardowski, Ryan BS AERO MECL
Twomey, Eric BS CIVL ME CIVL
Uccellini, Thomas BS BMGT
Udani, Ankit BA ARCH
Uhl, John BS MECL
Uhlemeyer, James BS NUCL MECL
Um, Lena BA ARCH
Urbach, Brian BS AERO
Vaillancourt, Jaclyn BA ARCH
Valiquette, Stephen BS BMLW
Valles Bedregal, Jose MS ITEC
Valluzzi, Sarah BA ARCH
Vamosy, Patrick BS AERO
VanLaeys, Peter BS MECL
Vanderover, Jeremy PHD AERO
Vanderworth, Stacy BS CSCI
Vandeventer, Eric BS BMED
Vassel, Garett BS BMGT COMM
Vassilyeva, Nadezhda BS MATH BS CSCI PHIL
Vaughn, Craig BS CSYS
Vecchio, Paul BS ELEC CSYS
Veit, Lauren BS BMED
Velonis, John BS ELEC
Verderosa, Christina BS ELEC
Viles, Kimberly BS BMED
Vincent, Christopher BS MECL
Vincent, Sally BS ELEC
Visovsky, Michael BA ARCH
Vona, Anthony BS CIVL
Voss, Erica BA ARCH MS ARCS
Vranas, Todd BS MECL
Wacks, Steven BS ELEC CSCI
Waldron, Justus BS ITWS
Walsh, John BS BIOL
Walsh, Matthew BS CHEG
Wandrei, Brian ME ELEC BS ELEC CSYS
Wang, Weijing MS AERO
Wang, Yun PHD CHEM
Wardle, Nicole BS CSCI PSYC MS CSCI
Washburn, Ryan BS CIVL
Waters, Anthony MS CSCI
Watters, Kevin BA ARCH
Weber, Andrew MBA EMBA
Weber, Dale MS CHEG
Weber, Romann MS APMA
Weddle, Andrew BS AERO MECL
Weekes, Tyon BS EMAC
Wehnau, Spencer BS MECL
Weidner, Allysen BS BMGT PSYC
Weissenstein, Eric BS MATH CSCI
Weissman, Michael BS CSCI EMAC
Werther, Joseph BS CSYS ME CSYS
White, Alyssa BS BCBP
White, Jonathan BS MECL
White, Justin BS CSCI
Whiteman, Zachary BS CHEG
Whitney, Sloan BS CSYS
Whittle, Eric BS PHYS
Whitton, Christopher BS CHEG
Wiegers, Christina BS MATH PSYC
Wierzchowski, Daniel MS EPOW
Wiggs, Jessica BS CIVL
Wiley, Evan BS BMED
Wilhelmi, James BS ENVE
Williams, Calvert BS EMAC
Williams, Katherine BS BIOL
Williams, Linette MS HCIN
Williams, Oliver BS MECL DSIS
Williams, Steven BS MECL
Wilson, William BS ELEC
Wing, Kiersten BS EMAC
Winrow, Bryan BS ELEC EPOW ME ELEC
Winsten, Melissa BS CHEG
Winston, Kevin BS MATL
Wnuk, Anthony BS EMAC
Wolff, Marissa BS AERO MECL
Wolfson, Cari MS HCIN
Wollyung, David BS CSCI
Wong, Jason BS BMED
Woodworth, Christopher BS CSYS
Woot de Trixhe, Claire BS MGTE
Worosz, Theodore BS MECL NUCL
Wowk, Justin BS MECL
Wright, Jodie BS MATH
Wu, Christopher BS ECON
Wu, Dijia PHD ELEC
Wu, James MS ITEC BS CSCI
Wu, Juan MS FERA
Wu, Qiang PHD MGMT
Wyler, Eric BS BMED ME CSYS
Xie, Ningde PHD ELEC
Yang, Carol MS ITEC
Yang, Li BS ITWS
Yang, Yi PHD MECL
Yapchanyk, Anastasia BS MECL
Yegutkin, Irina MBA MGMT
Yoneyama, Teruhiko PHD MDSC
Yoon, Justine BS BMED
Yorlano, Christopher BS CIVL
Young, Brandon BS MECL
Young, Carol BS AERO MECL
Young, Michael BS BIOL ENVS
Young, Ronald MBA EMBA
Yu, Rongwei BS CSCI
Yudkin, Bryan ME CIVL BS CIVL
Yue, Lisa MS ARCS
Zadorian, Michael BS CIVL
Zaik, Brian MS HCIN BS CSYS
Zaki, Syeda MS BIOL
Zakriski, Timothy BS AERO
Zampi, Michael BS BIOL
Zarbo, Mark BS BMGT
Zaremski, Sarah BS AERO
Zee, Matthew BS CSCI
Zhang, Dennis BS ELEC
Zhang, Jiaxiang MS PHYS
Zhang, Songjie PHD CHEM
Zhao, Nan MBA MGMT
Zheng, BinBin BA ARCH
Zheng, Bing MS MGMT BS BMGT
Zheng, En BS AERO MECL
Zhou, Zhi PHD DSES
Zhu, Mingwei PHD PHYS
Zhu, Xiaowen BS AERO MECL
Zhu, Yiting PHD ARCS
Zoltani, Keve BS BIOL
Zongrone, Bianca BS BMGT
Zou, Yue MBA MGMT
Zuber, Daniel BS BIOL
Zugibe, Thomas MS APMA
Zurlo, Jessica BS CHEM
Zwolinski, Christopher MS BMED
d'Almeida, Deborah MS ITEC
deCamp, Kyle MFA EART